| 4 | | Do | 06.09.12 | | 19:30 | TTV Treptow 90 II | TSV Marienfelde II | 6:8 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 07.09.12 | | 19:00 | SC Charlottenburg V | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | 8:5 | |
| 5 | | Fr | 07.09.12 | | 19:15 | TTC Mariendorf II | TuS Lichterfelde VI | 8:3 | |
| 2 | | So | 09.09.12 | | 10:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss II | BTTC Grün-Weiß II | 2:8 | |
| 7 | | Mo | 10.09.12 | | 19:30 | TSV Marienfelde II | Lichtenrader SC III | 1:8 | |
| 8 | | Di | 11.09.12 | | 19:30 | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | TTV Treptow 90 II | 4:8 | |
| 9 | | Do | 13.09.12 | | 19:00 | BTTC Grün-Weiß II | SC Charlottenburg V | 8:6 | |
| 6 | | Fr | 14.09.12 | | 19:00 | SF Kladow III | TTC Mariendorf II | 6:8 | |
| 10 | | So | 16.09.12 | | 15:00 | TuS Lichterfelde VI | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 8:1 | |
| 1 | | Mi | 19.09.12 | v | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC III | SF Kladow III | 8:4 | |
| 14 | | Do | 25.10.12 | | 19:30 | TTV Treptow 90 II | BTTC Grün-Weiß II | 2:8 | |
| 15 | | Fr | 26.10.12 | | 19:00 | TTC Mariendorf II | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 0:8 | |
| 11 | | Fr | 26.10.12 | | 19:00 | Lichtenrader SC III | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | 8:5 | |
| 16 | | Mo | 29.10.12 | | 19:30 | TSV Marienfelde II | TTC Mariendorf II | 0:8 | |
| 17 | | Di | 30.10.12 | | 19:30 | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | SF Kladow III | 8:6 | |
| 18 | | Do | 01.11.12 | | 19:00 | BTTC Grün-Weiß II | Lichtenrader SC III | 6:8 | |
| 13 | | Fr | 02.11.12 | v | 19:00 | SC Charlottenburg V | TuS Lichterfelde VI | 7:7 | |
| 20 | | So | 04.11.12 | | 10:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss II | SC Charlottenburg V | 6:8 | |
| 19 | | So | 04.11.12 | | 15:00 | TuS Lichterfelde VI | TTV Treptow 90 II | 8:1 | |
| 23 | | Mo | 05.11.12 | | 19:30 | TSV Marienfelde II | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | 3:8 | |
| 24 | | Do | 08.11.12 | | 19:30 | TTV Treptow 90 II | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 8:5 | |
| 21 | | Fr | 09.11.12 | | 19:00 | Lichtenrader SC III | TuS Lichterfelde VI | 8:1 | |
| 22 | | Fr | 09.11.12 | | 19:00 | SF Kladow III | BTTC Grün-Weiß II | 8:5 | |
| 26 | | Di | 13.11.12 | | 19:30 | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | TTC Mariendorf II | 2:8 | |
| 27 | | Do | 15.11.12 | | 19:00 | BTTC Grün-Weiß II | TSV Marienfelde II | 8:4 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 16.11.12 | | 19:00 | SC Charlottenburg V | TTV Treptow 90 II | 8:1 | |
| 12 | | Fr | 16.11.12 | v | 19:00 | SF Kladow III | TSV Marienfelde II | 8:4 | |
| 25 | | So | 18.11.12 | v t | 14:00 | SC Charlottenburg V | TTC Mariendorf II | 8:3 | |
| 28 | | So | 18.11.12 | | 15:00 | TuS Lichterfelde VI | SF Kladow III | 5:8 | |
| 33 | | Mo | 19.11.12 | | 19:30 | TSV Marienfelde II | TuS Lichterfelde VI | 5:8 | |
| 34 | | Di | 20.11.12 | | 19:30 | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | BTTC Grün-Weiß II | 1:8 | |
| 32 | | Fr | 23.11.12 | | 19:00 | SF Kladow III | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 2:8 | |
| 35 | | Fr | 23.11.12 | | 19:05 | TTC Mariendorf II | TTV Treptow 90 II | 8:4 | |
| 31 | | Fr | 23.11.12 | | 19:05 | Lichtenrader SC III | SC Charlottenburg V | 6:8 | |
| 29 | | Sa | 24.11.12 | v | 11:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss II | Lichtenrader SC III | 1:8 | |
| 36 | | Do | 29.11.12 | | 19:00 | BTTC Grün-Weiß II | TTC Mariendorf II | 8:5 | |
| 40 | | Do | 29.11.12 | | 19:30 | TTV Treptow 90 II | Lichtenrader SC III | 1:8 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 30.11.12 | | 19:00 | SC Charlottenburg V | SF Kladow III | 7:7 | |
| 38 | | So | 02.12.12 | | 10:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss II | TSV Marienfelde II | 2:8 | |
| 37 | | So | 02.12.12 | | 15:00 | TuS Lichterfelde VI | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | 8:5 | |
| 45 | | Mo | 03.12.12 | v | 19:00 | BTTC Grün-Weiß II | TuS Lichterfelde VI | 8:4 | |
| 43 | | Mo | 03.12.12 | | 19:30 | TSV Marienfelde II | SC Charlottenburg V | 2:8 | |
| 44 | | Di | 04.12.12 | | 19:30 | Düppel Dentalsplace IV | DJK Blau-Weiss II | 8:5 | |
| 41 | | Fr | 07.12.12 | | 19:00 | Lichtenrader SC III | TTC Mariendorf II | 8:3 | |
| 42 | | Fr | 07.12.12 | | 19:00 | SF Kladow III | TTV Treptow 90 II | 8:0 | |
|