| 1 | | Mi | 05.09.12 | | 19:00 | TTC Lok Pankow V | Empor Brandenburger II | 8:4 | |
| 2 | | Mi | 05.09.12 | | 19:00 | BSC Rehberge III | SC Berlin II | 7:7 | |
| 4 | | Do | 06.09.12 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin VIII | VfB Hermsdorf III | 8:2 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 07.09.12 | | 19:00 | TTV Preußen 90 III | Pinguine | 8:4 | |
| 7 | | Mi | 12.09.12 | | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf III | TTC Lok Pankow V | 8:2 | |
| 9 | | Do | 13.09.12 | | 19:00 | SC Berlin II | TTV Preußen 90 III | 6:8 | |
| 8 | | Fr | 14.09.12 | | 19:00 | Pinguine | Füchse Berlin VIII | 7:7 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 28.09.12 | v | 19:30 | TuS Hohenschönhausen III | BSC Rehberge III | 3:8 | |
| 12 | | Mo | 22.10.12 | | 19:30 | Empor Brandenburger II | VfB Hermsdorf III | 8:1 | |
| 11 | | Mi | 24.10.12 | | 19:00 | TTC Lok Pankow V | Pinguine | 4:8 | |
| 14 | | Do | 25.10.12 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin VIII | SC Berlin II | 8:1 | |
| 13 | | Fr | 26.10.12 | | 19:00 | TTV Preußen 90 III | TuS Hohenschönhausen III | 1:8 | |
| 20 | | Mi | 31.10.12 | | 19:00 | BSC Rehberge III | TTV Preußen 90 III | 6:8 | |
| 18 | | Do | 01.11.12 | | 19:00 | SC Berlin II | TTC Lok Pankow V | 8:2 | |
| 17 | | Fr | 02.11.12 | | 19:00 | Pinguine | Empor Brandenburger II | 8:5 | |
| 22 | | Mo | 05.11.12 | | 19:30 | Empor Brandenburger II | SC Berlin II | 8:3 | |
| 23 | | Mi | 07.11.12 | | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf III | Pinguine | 8:5 | |
| 21 | | Mi | 07.11.12 | | 19:00 | TTC Lok Pankow V | TuS Hohenschönhausen III | 8:5 | |
| 24 | | Do | 08.11.12 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin VIII | BSC Rehberge III | 6:8 | |
| 29 | | Mi | 14.11.12 | | 19:00 | BSC Rehberge III | TTC Lok Pankow V | 2:8 | |
| 27 | | Do | 15.11.12 | | 19:00 | SC Berlin II | VfB Hermsdorf III | 5:8 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 16.11.12 | | 19:00 | TTV Preußen 90 III | Füchse Berlin VIII | 2:8 | |
| 28 | | Fr | 16.11.12 | | 19:30 | TuS Hohenschönhausen III | Empor Brandenburger II | 8:5 | |
| 32 | | Mo | 19.11.12 | | 19:30 | Empor Brandenburger II | BSC Rehberge III | 8:5 | |
| 33 | | Mi | 21.11.12 | | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf III | TuS Hohenschönhausen III | 8:1 | |
| 31 | | Mi | 21.11.12 | | 19:00 | TTC Lok Pankow V | TTV Preußen 90 III | 3:8 | |
| 34 | | Fr | 23.11.12 | | 19:00 | Pinguine | SC Berlin II | 8:1 | |
| 19 | | Fr | 23.11.12 | v | 19:30 | TuS Hohenschönhausen III | Füchse Berlin VIII | 3:8 | |
| 37 | | Mi | 28.11.12 | v | 19:30 | TuS Hohenschönhausen III | Pinguine | 3:8 | |
| 38 | | Mi | 28.11.12 | v | 19:30 | BSC Rehberge III | VfB Hermsdorf III | 2:8 | |
| 40 | | Do | 29.11.12 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin VIII | TTC Lok Pankow V | 8:2 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 30.11.12 | | 19:00 | TTV Preußen 90 III | Empor Brandenburger II | 0:8 | |
| 42 | | Mo | 03.12.12 | | 19:30 | Empor Brandenburger II | Füchse Berlin VIII | 8:0 | |
| 43 | | Mi | 05.12.12 | | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf III | TTV Preußen 90 III | 8:4 | |
| 45 | | Do | 06.12.12 | | 19:00 | SC Berlin II | TuS Hohenschönhausen III | 3:8 | |
| 44 | | Fr | 07.12.12 | | 19:00 | Pinguine | BSC Rehberge III | 8:2 | |
|