1. | | Dirk Motzkus / Thomas Junghanns | ASC Panketal | 17 : 1 | +16 |
2. | | Karl Schönfeld / Jens Schäfer | ASC Panketal | 14 : 2 | +12 |
3. | | Markus Lang / Carsten Netzker | SG Bergmann Borsig | 10 : 3 | +7 |
4. | | Stefan Schwenkenbecher / Wolfgang Fischer | SF FEZ Berlin | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Dietmar Köpp / Bernd Hoffmann | SF FEZ Berlin | 8 : 1 | +7 |
6. | | Sven Gratzias / Hermann Dicks | VfB Hermsdorf | 10 : 5 | +5 |
7. | | Peter Behrens / Hans-Joachim Fuhrmann | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 8 : 4 | +4 |
8. | | Klaus Kretschmer / Falko Ruhmland | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 5 : 1 | +4 |
9. | | Jörg Wenzel / Holger Schienmann | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 6 : 3 | +3 |
10. | | Peter Jäkel / Dieter Schmidt | TTV Springpfuhl | 4 : 1 | +3 |
11. | | Manfred Frohne / Wolfgang Hahn | TTV Springpfuhl | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Manfred Frohne / Marcel Franke | TTV Springpfuhl | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Carsten Netzker / Horst Eckert | SG Bergmann Borsig | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Wolfgang Peters / Falko Ruhmland | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Holger Schienmann / Dieter Birk | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 5 : 4 | +1 |
16. | | Stefan Schwenkenbecher / Bernd Hoffmann | SF FEZ Berlin | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Carsten Netzker / Michael Zschörner | SG Bergmann Borsig | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Manfred Frohne / Werner Koch | TTV Springpfuhl | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Peter Jäkel / Andreas Birke | TTV Springpfuhl | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Ingo Oppelt / Horst Eckert | SG Bergmann Borsig | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Fred Plachta / Volker Liebig | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Manfred Frohne / Dieter Podschus | TTV Springpfuhl | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Georg Behrend / Wolfram Lewe | SF FEZ Berlin II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Georg Behrend / Wolfgang Kleinert | SF FEZ Berlin II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Sascha Göttsche / Wolfram Lewe | SF FEZ Berlin II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Wolfgang Peters / Hans-Joachim Buchheim | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Karl Schönfeld / Frank Hasselbrink | ASC Panketal | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Marco Höpfner / Claus Quasdorf | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Max Zycha / Roger Hellwig | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Stefan Schwarz / Michael Eichhorn | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Eberhard Poßner / Dieter Roland | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Claus Quasdorf / Hans-Joachim Buchheim | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Claus Quasdorf / Volker Liebig | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Aleksandr Suhodolin / Andreas Gut | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Aleksandr Suhodolin / Monika Westphal | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jörn Schröter / Max Zycha | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Walter Zöller / Dieter Roland | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Renee Rau / Falko Ruhmland | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Michael Eichhorn / Hans-Joachim Buchheim | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Georg Behrend / Stefan Genzel | SF FEZ Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Manfred Frohne / Dieter Schmidt | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Stefan Genzel / Christiane Gusewski | SF FEZ Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Georg Behrend / Sascha Göttsche | SF FEZ Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Frank Ilge / Sascha Göttsche | SF FEZ Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Frank Ilge / Wolfram Lewe | SF FEZ Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Max Illing / Dieter Birk | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Dieter Podschus / Marcel Franke | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Dieter Podschus / Werner Koch | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Dieter Podschus / Dieter Schmidt | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Heinz Peschel / Claus Quasdorf | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Wolfgang Kleinert / Stefan Genzel | SF FEZ Berlin II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Werner Koch / Dieter Schmidt | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Hans-Joachim Jaenicke / Marlis Harwardt | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Hans-Joachim Jaenicke / Dirk Klabunde | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Peter Jäkel / Marcel Franke | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Barbara Müller / Viola Deutschland | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
57. | | Dietmar Köpp / Wolfgang Fischer | SF FEZ Berlin | 4 : 4 | 0 |
57. | | Ingo Oppelt / Ulrich Strümpel | SG Bergmann Borsig | 4 : 4 | 0 |
59. | | Hans-Joachim Jaenicke / Horst Utke | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 2 : 2 | 0 |
59. | | Peter Behrens / Gerd Sonnenberg | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
59. | | Stephan Schaffer / Lutz Freiberg | VfB Hermsdorf | 2 : 2 | 0 |
62. | | Horst Utke / Jörn Schröter | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Jens Schäfer / Frank Hasselbrink | ASC Panketal | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Hans-Joachim Olbricht / Gerd Sonnenberg | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Herwig Vogt / Jörn Schröter | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Eberhard Poßner / Karin Fischer | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Frank Ilge / Stefan Genzel | SF FEZ Berlin II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Georg Behrend / Christiane Gusewski | SF FEZ Berlin II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Moritz Alexander Baer / Stephan Schaffer | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Ingo Oppelt / Michael Zschörner | SG Bergmann Borsig | 3 : 4 | -1 |
71. | | Volker Liebig / Frank Engelbrecht | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2 : 3 | -1 |
72. | | Eberhard Poßner / Wolfgang Spitz | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Dieter Podschus / Peter Jäkel | TTV Springpfuhl | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Hans-Joachim Jaenicke / Max Zycha | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Hans-Joachim Jaenicke / Herwig Vogt | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Guido Zimniak / Lutz Freiberg | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Jens-Pedro Szafran / Claus Quasdorf | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Wolfram Lewe / Christiane Gusewski | SF FEZ Berlin II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
79. | | Wolfram Lewe / Rainer Gusewski | SF FEZ Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Thomas Junghanns / Michael Herbold | ASC Panketal | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Sascha Göttsche / Wolfgang Kleinert | SF FEZ Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Horst Utke / Max Zycha | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Max Zycha / Torsten Beyer | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Max Zycha / Markus Pratsch | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Marco Höpfner / Matthias Buske | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Frank Engelbrecht / Klaus Kretschmer | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Marco Höpfner / Volker Liebig | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Karin Fischer / Brigitte Winkler | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Wolfgang Peters / Hans-Joachim Olbricht | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Wolfgang Peters / Klaus Kretschmer | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Mohammad Azadian / Stephan Schaffer | VfB Hermsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Jens-Pedro Szafran / Marco Höpfner | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Stefan Schwenkenbecher / Georg Behrend | SF FEZ Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Wolfgang Spitz / Heidemarie Conrad | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Marco Höpfner / Hans-Joachim Buchheim | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Monika Westphal / Michael Dahm | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Jörn Schröter / Brigitte Winkler | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Dieter Roland / Viola Deutschland | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Heidemarie Conrad / Karin Fischer | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Heidemarie Conrad / Dirk Klabunde | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Heidemarie Conrad / Viola Deutschland | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Max Zycha / Andreas Gut | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Frank Ilge / Rainer Gusewski | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Peter Jäkel / Peter Mittag | TTV Springpfuhl | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Volker Liebig / Hans-Joachim Buchheim | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Werner Koch / Marcel Franke | TTV Springpfuhl | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Klaus Pliefke / Fred Plachta | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Klaus Pliefke / Marco Höpfner | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Dieter Balzer / Wolfgang Gierloff | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Moritz Alexander Baer / Hermann Dicks | VfB Hermsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Moritz Alexander Baer / Sven Gratzias | VfB Hermsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Georg Behrend / Lutz Glombitza | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Wolfgang Fischer / Georg Behrend | SF FEZ Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Georg Behrend / Jochen Setzer | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Oliver Bornschein / Christiane Gusewski | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Hans-Joachim Buchheim / Matthias Buske | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Max Illing / Wolfgang Gierloff | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Stefan Genzel / Wolfram Lewe | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Rainer Gusewski / Sascha Göttsche | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Bernd Hoffmann / Janko Schulz | SF FEZ Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Frank Ilge / Georg Behrend | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Manfred Frohne / Peter Jäkel | TTV Springpfuhl | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Wolfram Lewe / Frank Mittelstädt | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Sven Gratzias / Wilfried Gradhandt | VfB Hermsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Viola Deutschland / Herbert Krawietz | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
126. | | Hans-Joachim Jaenicke / Markus Pratsch | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 1 : 3 | -2 |
126. | | Marco Höpfner / Michael Eichhorn | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 3 | -2 |
128. | | Monika Westphal / Brigitte Winkler | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Monika Westphal / Viola Deutschland | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Wolfram Lewe / Rainer Gusewski | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Eberhard Poßner / Monika Westphal | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Frank Mittelstädt / Georg Behrend | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Heinz Peschel / Marco Höpfner | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Heinz Peschel / Volker Liebig | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Stefan Genzel / Rainer Gusewski | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Rainer Gusewski / Christiane Gusewski | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Rainer Gusewski / Frank Mittelstädt | SF FEZ Berlin II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Hermann Dicks / Guido Zimniak | VfB Hermsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Hermann Dicks / Stephan Schaffer | VfB Hermsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
128. | | Stephan Schaffer / Guido Zimniak | VfB Hermsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
141. | | Herwig Vogt / Horst Utke | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 3 : 6 | -3 |
142. | | Moritz Alexander Baer / Guido Zimniak | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 4 | -3 |
143. | | Herwig Vogt / Max Zycha | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 0 : 3 | -3 |
143. | | Frank Engelbrecht / Michael Eichhorn | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 3 | -3 |
143. | | Hans-Joachim Fuhrmann / Hans-Joachim Buchheim | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
146. | | Hans-Joachim Olbricht / Hans-Joachim Buchheim | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 0 : 4 | -4 |
147. | | Robert Gentz / Wolfgang Gierloff | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 5 : 11 | -6 |
148. | | Monika Westphal / Heidemarie Conrad | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 0 : 7 | -7 |