| 2 | | Di | 07.01.14 | | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | SF FEZ Berlin | 0:8 | |
| 3 | | Mi | 08.01.14 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SC Eintracht Berlin | 7:7 | |
| 4 | | Mi | 08.01.14 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 6:8 | |
| 6 | | Mi | 08.01.14 | v | 19:30 | SG Bergmann Borsig | VfB Hermsdorf | 7:7 | |
| 7 | | Di | 21.01.14 | | 19:00 | SF FEZ Berlin | ASC Panketal | 8:6 | |
| 11 | | Di | 21.01.14 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SF FEZ Berlin II | 3:8 | |
| 10 | | Mi | 22.01.14 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 6:8 | |
| 8 | | Mi | 22.01.14 | | 19:30 | VfB Hermsdorf | TTV Springpfuhl | 4:8 | |
| 14 | | Fr | 24.01.14 | v | 19:30 | ASC Panketal | SC Eintracht Berlin | 8:0 | |
| 18 | | Mo | 27.01.14 | v | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | SG Bergmann Borsig | 1:8 | |
| 15 | | Di | 28.01.14 | | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 8:5 | |
| 16 | | Mi | 29.01.14 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 6:8 | |
| 17 | | Mi | 05.02.14 | v | 18:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | VfB Hermsdorf | 2:8 | |
| 50 | | Mi | 05.02.14 | v | 20:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:8 | |
| 21 | | Di | 11.02.14 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:0 | |
| 19 | | Mi | 12.02.14 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | ASC Panketal | 3:8 | |
| 23 | | Mi | 12.02.14 | | 19:00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SF FEZ Berlin II | 8:5 | |
| 22 | | Mi | 12.02.14 | | 19:30 | VfB Hermsdorf | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 8:2 | |
| 26 | | Di | 18.02.14 | | 19:00 | SF FEZ Berlin | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 8:1 | |
| 28 | | Di | 18.02.14 | | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | VfB Hermsdorf | 3:8 | |
| 29 | | Mi | 19.02.14 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 8:5 | |
| 30 | | Mi | 19.02.14 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | TTV Springpfuhl | 3:8 | |
| 27 | | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 19:25 | ASC Panketal | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 8:5 | |
| 20 | | Di | 25.02.14 | v | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SF FEZ Berlin | 1:8 | |
| 32 | | Mi | 26.02.14 | | 19:00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SF FEZ Berlin | 2:8 | |
| 33 | | Mi | 26.02.14 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1:8 | |
| 31 | | Mi | 26.02.14+ | v u | 19:30 | VfB Hermsdorf | ASC Panketal | 1:8 | |
| 34 | | Fr | 28.02.14 | | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 8:1 | |
| 38 | | Di | 04.03.14 | | 19:00 | SF FEZ Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf | 6:8 | |
| 40 | | Di | 04.03.14 | | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | TTV Springpfuhl | 6:8 | |
| 37 | | Di | 04.03.14 | | 19:35 | SC Eintracht Berlin | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 8:5 | |
| 41 | | Mi | 05.03.14 | | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:0 | kl |
| 5 | | Fr | 07.03.14 | v | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 6:8 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 07.03.14 | | 19:25 | ASC Panketal | SG Bergmann Borsig | 8:3 | |
| 44 | | Di | 11.03.14 | | 19:15 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SF FEZ Berlin | 8:5 | |
| 46 | | Mi | 12.03.14 | | 19:00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 8:4 | |
| 47 | | Mi | 12.03.14 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | SF FEZ Berlin II | 6:8 | |
| 45 | | Mi | 12.03.14 | | 19:30 | VfB Hermsdorf | SC Eintracht Berlin | 8:2 | |
| 43 | | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | ASC Panketal | 8:2 | |
| 52 | | Di | 18.03.14 | | 19:00 | SF FEZ Berlin | TTV Springpfuhl | 8:0 | kl |
| 51 | | Di | 18.03.14 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SG Bergmann Borsig | 7:7 | |
| 54 | | Di | 18.03.14 | | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 8:0 | UW |
| 9 | | Mi | 19.03.14 | v u | 19:00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:0 | kl |
| 53 | | Fr | 21.03.14 | | 19:00 | ASC Panketal | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:0 | kl |
| 58 | | Di | 25.03.14 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 8:2 | |
| 56 | | Mi | 26.03.14 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | SF FEZ Berlin | 1:8 | |
| 55 | | Mi | 26.03.14 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | ASC Panketal | 0:8 | |
| 59 | | Mi | 26.03.14 | | 19:30 | VfB Hermsdorf | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 8:4 | |
| 57 | | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 19:00 | TTV Springpfuhl | SC Eintracht Berlin | 8:2 | |
| 66 | | Fr | 28.03.14 | v | 19:15 | ASC Panketal | SF FEZ Berlin II | 8:0 | |
| 35 | | Di | 01.04.14 | v | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SF FEZ Berlin II | 6:8 | |
| 64 | | Di | 01.04.14 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8:0 | kl |
| 65 | | Mi | 02.04.14 | v t | 19:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SF FEZ Berlin | 3:8 | |
| 62 | | Mi | 02.04.14 | | 19:00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SG Bergmann Borsig | 8:5 | |
| 63 | | Mi | 02.04.14 | | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | TTV Springpfuhl | 0:8 | |
|