| 002 | | Di | 13.09.22 | v | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup IV | TSV Munkbrarup VI | 7:0 | |
| 003 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | v | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup IV | TSV Munkbrarup V | 7:0 | |
| 004 | | Mo | 19.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Ramsharde V | TSV Munkbrarup IV | 7:2 | |
| 001 | | Di | 20.09.22 | v | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup V | TSV Munkbrarup VI | 7:1 | |
| 005 | | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VII | Sporskifte UF | 7:4 | |
| 006 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby V | TTG Angeln III | 7:1 | |
| 007 | | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | TTC Ramsharde V | 2:7 | |
| 008 | | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup VI | SV Adelby V | 0:7 | UW |
| 009 | | Do | 29.09.22 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln III | SG GW-Nord/PSV V | 3:7 | |
| 011 | | Di | 04.10.22 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV V | TSV Munkbrarup VI | 7:0 | |
| 012 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby V | TSV Munkbrarup IV | 1:7 | |
| 013 | | Mo | 24.10.22 | v | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | SV Adelby V | 7:4 | |
| 014 | | Mo | 24.10.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup IV | SG GW-Nord/PSV V | 7:0 | |
| 015 | | Di | 25.10.22 | v | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup VI | TTG Angeln III | 3:7 | |
| 010 | | Di | 25.10.22 | v u | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup V | Sporskifte UF | 6:6 | |
| 016 | | Mi | 26.10.22 | v h | 20:15 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VII | TSV Munkbrarup V | 7:2 | |
| 017 | | Di | 01.11.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup V | TTC Ramsharde V | 7:0 | UW |
| 018 | | Di | 01.11.22 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV V | Sporskifte UF | 1:7 | |
| 022 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Ramsharde V | SV Adelby V | 7:4 | |
| 023 | | Mi | 09.11.22 | v h | 20:15 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VII | SG GW-Nord/PSV V | 7:1 | |
| 024 | | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup VI | Sporskifte UF | 1:7 | |
| 025 | | Di | 15.11.22 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV V | TTC Ramsharde V | 0:7 | |
| 026 | | Do | 17.11.22 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln III | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VII | 0:7 | |
| 027 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby V | TSV Munkbrarup V | 7:4 | |
| 028 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | TSV Munkbrarup IV | 0:7 | |
| 029 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | v | 20:00 | TTC Ramsharde V | TTG Angeln III | 7:1 | |
| 030 | | Di | 22.11.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup V | SG GW-Nord/PSV V | 4:7 | |
| 031 | | Mi | 23.11.22 | v h | 20:15 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VII | TSV Munkbrarup VI | 7:0 | |
| 019 | | Do | 24.11.22 | v | 20:00 | TTG Angeln III | TSV Munkbrarup IV | 1:7 | |
| 021 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | v | 19:30 | Sporskifte UF | TTG Angeln III | 7:2 | |
| 032 | | Di | 29.11.22 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV V | SV Adelby V | 1:7 | |
| 033 | | Do | 01.12.22 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln III | TSV Munkbrarup V | 6:6 | |
| 034 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup VI | TTC Ramsharde V | 1:7 | |
| 020 | | Fr | 09.12.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Adelby V | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VII | 7:5 | |
| 035 | | Mo | 12.12.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Ramsharde V | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VII | 7:3 | |
| 036 | | Di | 13.12.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup IV | TTG Eggebek/Tarp VII | 7:0 | kl |
|