1. | | Hans-Jakob Boll / Gerhard Eckmann | TSV Wacken 4 | 12 : 2 | +10 |
2. | | Bernd Prang / Bernd Radtke | TSV Kremperheide | 9 : 1 | +8 |
2. | | Joachim Unruh / Gero Hutschenreiter | TS Schenefeld 2 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
4. | | Karl Heinz Tamm / Uwe Koslowski | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 4 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
5. | | Klaus Hamann / Volker Schröder | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
6. | | Ralf Kaiser / Horst Zapfe | SC Itzehoe 4 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
7. | | Christian Andresen / Joachim Möller | TSV Wacken 4 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
8. | | Claus Heinrich Möller / Omid Fani | TS Schenefeld 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
9. | | Dieter Trapke / Nico Jarisch | MTV Horst 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Bernd Prang / Frank Siewert | TSV Kremperheide | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Torben Lüders / Frank Neuber | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
12. | | Peter Hachmann / Peter Prichitko | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 4 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Torsten Harms / Nicholas Ruß | TSV Kremperheide | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Rolf Bergerforth / Astrid Brandt | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Sascha Suhr / Astrid Brandt | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Dieter Trapke / Thomas Herzberg | MTV Horst 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Sascha Suhr / Maike Maas-Carow | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Wolfgang Korte / Arndt Wittorf | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Thomas Herzberg / Nina Gaus | MTV Horst 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Thomas Herzberg / Marc Gaus | MTV Horst 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Wolfgang Korte / Günter Boelcke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
21. | | Marc Gaus / Nina Gaus | MTV Horst 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
23. | | Frank Siewert / Torsten Harms | TSV Kremperheide | 2 : 2 | 0 |
24. | | Arndt Wittorf / Günter Boelcke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Karl Heinz Tamm / Claus Krüttgen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Knut Schäfer / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Knut Schäfer / Bernd Kuleisa | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Peter Prichitko / Karl Heinz Tamm | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Gero Hutschenreiter / Omid Fani | TS Schenefeld 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Nicholas Ruß / Herrmann Schmidt | TSV Kremperheide | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Claus Heinrich Möller / Hanno Reitz | TS Schenefeld 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Thomas Herzberg / Nico Jarisch | MTV Horst 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Henning Lanckow / Hermann Mohrdieck | MTV Horst 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
34. | | Peter Hachmann / Hans-Otto Corbelin | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Inken Halmschlag / Sarah Barrett | SC Itzehoe 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Sascha Suhr / Rolf Bergerforth | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Karl Heinz Tamm / Hans-Otto Corbelin | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Torben Oestreich / Nico Jarisch | MTV Horst 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Arndt Wittorf / Marco Kruse | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Horst Zapfe / Sarah Barrett | SC Itzehoe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Horst Zapfe / Frank Kölling | SC Itzehoe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Frank Neuber / Norbert Eim | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Frank Siewert / Herrmann Schmidt | TSV Kremperheide | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Günter Boelcke / Marco Kruse | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Omid Fani / Stephan Bastl | TS Schenefeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Sarah Barrett / Katharina Kapell | SC Itzehoe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Heidrun Graw / Inken Halmschlag | SC Itzehoe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Heidrun Graw / Christian Diekmann | SC Itzehoe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Torsten Domrös / Astrid Brandt | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Norbert Eim / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Katharina Kapell / Inken Halmschlag | SC Itzehoe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Marion Schlüter / Martin Stoffel | MTV Horst 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Henning Lanckow / Marion Schlüter | MTV Horst 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Henning Lanckow / Stefan Sommer | MTV Horst 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Henning Lanckow / Martin Stoffel | MTV Horst 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Werner Meggers / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Nico Jarisch / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Omid Fani / Hanno Reitz | TS Schenefeld 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
59. | | Peter Prichitko / Reimer Scholle | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Arndt Wittorf / Klaus Hamann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Arndt Wittorf / Volker Schröder | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Frank Neuber / Knut Schäfer | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Frank Siewert / Nicholas Ruß | TSV Kremperheide | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Nico Jarisch / Martin Stoffel | MTV Horst 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Hermann Mohrdieck / Martin Stoffel | MTV Horst 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Siegfried Glindemann / Norbert Eim | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Christian Andresen / Dieter Kroll | TSV Wacken 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Peter Hachmann / Claus Krüttgen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
69. | | Stefan Sommer / Petra Mügge | MTV Horst 3 | 4 : 7 | -3 |
70. | | Sascha Suhr / Ingo Franke | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
71. | | Norbert Eim / Knut Schäfer | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
72. | | Ingo Franke / Günter Plew | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 2 : 8 | -6 |
73. | | Heidrun Graw / Katharina Kapell | SC Itzehoe 4 | 0 : 6 | -6 |